Clubes Participantes

Escudo Equipo Categorias
A Confirmar 2010 (.) 2010
A confirmar (.) 2013
Almagrito de Salta (Salta) 2010 2011 2013
Argentino Football Club Humberto 1 (Humberto) 2010 2013
Argentino de Vila (Vila) 2011
Asociación Cultural y Deportiva Porteña (Porteña) 2011
Asociación Deportiva y Cultural Crespo (Crespo) 2008 2012
Atletico de Rafaela (Rafaela) 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Barrio 9 de Julio (Sunchales) 2010 2012 2013
Barrio Colon (Sunchales) 2007 2010 2013
Barrio Cooperativo (Sunchales) 2008 2012
Barrio Italia (Rafaela) 2007
Barrio Moreno (Sunchales) 2007 2009 2011 2013
Bella Italia (Rafaela) 2010 2011
Bialet Massé (Cordoba) 2007
Cachorros del Pilar (Salta) 2008
Centro Cultural Deportivo y Biblioteca Aldao (Aldao) 2009 2012
Centro Cultural y Deportivo Ramona (Ramona) 2008 2011
Club Atlético 9 de Julio (Rafaela) 2010 2011 2008
Club Atlético Argentino Quilmes (Rafaela) 2010 2013
Club Atlético Central Norte (Salta) 2008 2009 2010 2011
Club Atlético Colón (Santa Fe) 2007
Club Atlético Ferrocarril del Estado (Rafaela) 2007 2008 2009
Club Atlético Florida de Clucellas (Clucellas) 2008 2009
Club Atlético Peñarol (Rafaela) 2013
Club Atlético Peñarol Azul (Rafaela) 2012
Club Atlético Peñarol Blanco (Rafaela) 2012
Club Atlético Sarmiento (Humboldt) 2008
Club Atlético Trebolense (El Trébol) 2009
Club Atlético Union Albiverde (Sunchales) 2013
Club Atlético Union Blanco (Sunchales) 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Club Atlético Union Verde (Sunchales) 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Club Central Argentino Olímpico (Ceres) 2007
Club Deportivo Independiente de Ataliva (Ataliva) 2008 2011 2013
Club Deportivo Libertad Amarillo (Sunchales) 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Club Deportivo Libertad Negro (Sunchales) 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Club Deportivo Tacural (Tacural) 2012 2013
Club Football Moreno de Lehmann (Lehmann) 2010 2012
Club Los Cachorros (Salta) 2010 2011 2012
Club Sportivo Ben Hur (Rafaela) 2007 2013
Club Sportivo Norte (Rafaela) 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Club Sportivo Suardi (Suardi) 2011
Club Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Morteros) 2007
Esc. Filial Atletico (Rafaela) 2009
Esc. Jorge Donis (Santiago Del Estero) 2008 2009
Fútbol 7 Rafaela (Rafaela) 2010
La Para (Córdoba) 2012 2013
Los Pitufos (Rafaela) 2009
Pilar F.C. (Salta) 2010
River Plate (filial Paraná) (Paraná) 2012 2013
San Jorge Brinkmann (Brinkmann) 2010 2011
Sarmiento La Banda (Santiago Del Estero) 2010 2011 2012
Sunchales Cicles Club (Sunchales) 2008 2009 2010 2011 2013